Webisodes Credits

Produced and Directed By: Jennifer Coyle
Written By: Shea Fontana
Based On: The Characters from DC Comics
Amanda Waller created by: John Ostrander and John Bryne
Beast Boy created by: Arnold Drake
Bumblebee created by: Bob Rozakis and Jose Delbo
Frost created by: Gerry Conway and Allen Milgrom
Harley Quinn created by: Paul Dini and Bruce Timm
Katana created by: Mike W. Barr and James Aparo
Lucius Fox created by: Len Wein and John Calman
Miss Martian created by: Geoff Johns and Tony Daniel
Starfire created by: Marv Wolfman and George Perez
Wonder Woman created by: William Moulton Marston
Starring The Voices of: Yvette Nicole Brown as Principal Waller, Greg Cipes as Beast Boy, Ashley Eckstein as Cheetah, Jessica DiCicco as Star Sapphire, Teala Dunn as Bumblebee, Nika Futterman as Hawkgirl, Grey Griffin as Wonder Woman, Josh Keaton as Flash/Hal Jordan, Tom Kenny as Crazy Quilt/Plant, Maurice LaMarche as Red Tornado, Phil LaMarr as Lucius Fox, Danica McKeller as Frost, Cristina Pucelli as Catwoman/Miss Martian, Stephanie Sheh as Katana, Tara Strong as Harley Quinn/Poison Ivy, Hynden Walch as Starfire, Mae Margaret Whitman as Batgirl, and Alexis G Zall as Lois Lane
Music By: Shaun Drew
Song:"Get Your Cape On"
Written by: Jordyn Shankle, Colton Fisher, Jason Rabinowitz, Jaron Lamot, Mansa Wakili, Kelli Wakili and James Katalbas
Produced by: The Math Club featuring Colton Fisher and Jason Rabinowitz
Performed by: Jordyn Kane
Casting and Voice Direction: Collette Sunderman
Associate Producer: Paula Haifley
Assistant Production Manager: Hanah Lee Cook, Lindsey Joe, Brittney Lewis, and Emma Schiappacasse
Editors: Nick Raczynski and Molly Yahr
Art Director: Brian Johnson
Character Design: Pernille Orum-Nielsen, April Eriksson, Cheryl Johnson, Dan Haskett, Brice Mallier, Thomas Perkins, Micheline Pitt, Ron Velasco, and Brittney Williams
Prop Designer: Andy Chiang
Color Stylists: Sylvia Filcak, Kristina Giblin, Pamela Long, and Maribel Pozos
Background Designers: Enzo Baldi, Chris Bolden, Alex Dilts, Alen Esmaelian, Luciano Herrera, Tony Ianiro, Tec Manalac, Jeff Purves, Bill Thyen, and Vladi Rubizhevsky
Background Painters: Joe Binggelli, James Gallego, Becky Lau, Hector Martinez, Donna Prince, Jesse Silver, Richard Ziegler-Martin, and Cameron Thompson
Storyboards: Cecilia Aranovich, Jennifer Bennett, Ian Hamilton, Eddie Lin, Christina "Kiki" Manrique, Leonardo Riley, and Zak Plucinski
Animation Timing: Acacia Caputo and Tricia Garcia
Digital Animators: Ashley Armstrong and Dee Boyd
Effects Animators:Aaron Chavda, Matthew Girardi, and Brett Hardin
Animation Services: Bardel Entertainment Inc.
Animation Supervisor: Marco Li
Unit Director: Nick Vallinakis
BG Supervisor: John Hill
Key Animator: Kaylee Gauthier
BG Artists: Don Fuller, Jerry Benninger, Aaron Bonkowski, Amanda Wong, Alexis Hidlebaugh, Jose Osorio, Charlie Richards, Britney Williams, and Naomi Kim
Production Support: Rebecca Mercer
Additional Editing: Ken Mackenzie
Production Supervision: Delna Bhesania, Bonnie Pritzker, Sheena Singh, Jamie Turner, Florian Wagner, Nadine Wagner-Westerbarkey, Greg De Winter, and Mark Van Ee
Post Production Executive: Greg Emerson
Post Production Manager: Matt Singer
Recording Facilities: Warner Bros. Post Production Services and Salami Studios
Recording Machine Operators: Jeff O. Collins and Sarah Baluch
Track Readers: Wilson Martinez and Fred Salinas
Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor: Mark A. Keatts
Dialogue/ADR Editors: Kelly Foley Downs, Patrick Foley, Michael Garcia
Post Production Audio Services: Dubbing Brothers
Online Editor: Brian Master
Assistant Editor: Gabriel Thorburn
Production Administrator: Candi Purugganan
Production Support: Cher Bentley, Tina Fallah, Tamara Miles, Celseste Moses, Jill Share, Kira Tirimacco, and Renne Toporzysek
Casting Administration: Liz Carroll
Production Accounting: Yadira Davis, Luisa Guzman, Debbie Lindquist, Maral Simonian, and Athena Wingate
Business & Legal Affairs: Lori Blackstone, Sharmalee Lall, Rebecca Mathany, Bonnie Negrete, and Joulene St. Catherine
Production Supervision: Bobbie Page, Lisa Furlong Jones
Production Management: Ed Adams
Executives in Charge of Production for Playground Productions: Christine Chang, Vera Hourani, Rob Hudnut, Emily Kelly, Jennifer Rahardjanoto, Ira Singerman, and David Voss
Executive in Charge of Production: Jay Bastian
Executive Producer: Sam Register